Unsere Vereinsmeister

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

2005  Zfd. Reinhard Bauer       1157,0 P Russen

2006  Zfd. Birgit Kühn               1155,5 P Sachsengold

2007  Zfd. Sandra Kühn            1153,5 P Perlfeh

2008  Zfd. Herbert Uhlmann    1155,0 P Weiße Wiener

2009  Zfd. Michael Kühn           1154,0 P Deilenaar

2010  Zfd.Robert Bauer             1153,5 P Marburger Feh

2011  Zfd. Reinhard Bauer        1155,5 P Russen

2012  Zfd. Michael Kühn            1153,0 P Deilenaar

2013  Zfd. Michael Kühn            1155,5 P Deilenaar

2014  Zfd. Michael Kühn            1156,0 P Deilenaar 

2015  Zfr. Michael Kühn             1157,5 P Deilenaar

2016  Zfr. Reinhard Bauer          1154,0 P Russen 


Jugendmeister

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 



2012  Zfd. Cornell Preißler      763,0 P FZ weißgrannen

2013  Zfd. Sarah Kühn             768,0 P Loh schwarz

2014  Zfd. Sarah Kühn             765,5 P Loh schwarz



Werner Kühn Gedächtnispokal

der besten Sammlung des Zuchtjahres

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

2005  Zfd. Reinhard Bauer             386,5 P Russen

2006  Zfd. Birgit Kühn                     386,0 P Sachsengold

2007  Zfd. Lothar Kühn                   386,0 P Dt. Kleinwidder weiß

2008  Zfd. Michael Kühn                 386,5 P Deilenaar

2009  Zfd. Robert Bauer                 385,5 P Marburger Feh

2010  Zfd. Robert Bauer                 386,0 P Marburger Feh

2011  Zfd. Bernd Meyer                  387,0 P Alaska

2012  Zfd. Michael Kühn                 386,5 P Deilenaar

2013  Zfd. Michael Kühn                 386,5 P Deilenaar

2014  Zfd. Birgit Kühn                     386,0 P Sachsengold

2015  Zfr. Michael Kühn                 387,5  P Deilenaar

2016  Zfr. Reinhard Bauer             386,0  P Russen